Alicia Adams
Coordinator of Special Services
District
513-867-3400, ext 1038
Kathleen Andresen
Bus Driver
Transportation
513-867-3419
Chris Andrews
Director of Technology
513-867-3405
Elbert Baggett
Bus Mechanic And Commodities Delivery
Transportation
513-867-3419
Fred Baker
Technology Specialist
District Technology Office
513-867-3404
Alesia Beckett
Director of Human Resources
Board of Education Office
513-867-3400
Kim Berring
Speech Language Pathologist
District
513-867-3420
Patti Bowers
Director of EMIS and Student Registration
Central Registration Office
513-867-3416
Marsha Brandenburg
Bus Driver
Transportation
513-867-3419
Kelley Bremer
Hearing Impaired
District
513-867-3400
Greg Brown
Director of Athletics
District
513-867-6330
Anitra Burger
District Occupational Therapist
District
513-867-3440
Jessica Chandler
Mobility Specialist
District
513-867-3400
Shari Cifuentes
Administrative Assistant
Board of Education Office
513-867-3400
Desirae Clayton
Psychologist
District
513-867-3440
Robbin Compton
Bus Driver
Transportation
513-867-3419
Jodi Coppenger
Speech Language Pathologist
District
513-867-3440
Samantha Darner
Occupational Therapist
District
513-867-3400
Morgan Davis
Speech Pathologist
District
513-867-3400
Emily Feazel
Community School Liaison
District
Russ Fussnecker
Superintendent
Board of Education Office
513-867-3400
Scott Fussnecker
Director of Curriculum
Board of Education Office
513-867-3400
John Gibson
Bus Driver
Transportation
513-867-3419
Peggy Grim
Bus Aide
Transportation
513-867-3419
Virginia Haley
Occupational Therapist
District
513-867-3400
Lana Hellard
Bus Driver
Transportation
513-867-3419
Jamie Hester
Bus Driver
Transportation
513-867-3419
Karen Hibbard
Administrative Assistant
District
513-867-3417
Mary Hibbard
Bus Driver
Transportation
513-867-3419
Stacy Hillard
Bus Driver
Transportation
513-867-3419
Angela Hubbard
Bus Driver
Transportation
513-867-3419
Deborah Jewell
Bus Driver
513-867-3419
David Jewell
Supervisor of Food Services
Board of Education Office
513-867-3418
Bethany Johnson
Bus Driver
Transportation
513-867-3419
Melissa Kauffman
Speech Language Pathologist
District
513-867-3430
Derrick Kollin
Mechanic/Bus Driver
District Maintenance
513-867-3419
Becky Koontz
Assistant to Treasurer - Payroll
Board of Education Office
513-867-3400
Donnie Koontz
HVAC District Technician
District
513-867-3400
Debi Koster
Assistant to Treasurer - Accounts Payable
Board of Education Office
513-867-3400
Mary Ann Linville
Technology Integration Specialist
District Technology Office
513-867-3402
Gin Long
District Occupational Therapist
District
513-867-3430
Deborah Manns
Bus Driver
Transportation
513-867-3419
Jenn Mathews
Speech, Kindergarten and 1st Grade
District
513-867-3430
Sarah McKenzie
TESOL
District
513-867-3450
Lisa Milliron
Teacher of Visually Impaired
815-762-8087
Tamara Moeller
Custodian
District
513-867-3400
Dani Moore
Physical Therapist
District
513-867-3400
Taylor Mudd
Psychologist
District
513-867-3450
Arlene Obanion
Bus Driver
Transportation
513-867-3419
Rick Oehler
Maintenance
District Maintenance
513-867-6300
Ryan Oehler
Technology Specialist
District Technology Office
513-867-3403
Sue Osborne
Bus Driver
Transportation
513-867-3400
Robin Phares
Technology Integration Specialist
District Technology Office
513-867-3403
Machelle Prater
Bus Driver
Transportation
513-867-3419
Pam Pratt
Director of Public Relations
Board of Education Office
513-867-3400
Rose Reynolds
Bus Driver
Transportation
513-867-3419
Janice Robison
Behavior Coaching Specialist
District
513-867-3400
Phaun Robinson
Dispatcher
Transportation
513-867-3419
James Rose
Bus Driver / Monitor
Transportation
513-867-3419
Wayne Schatzle
Maintenance
District Maintenance
513-867-3440
Lora Schueller
Assistant Treasurer
Board of Education Office
513-867-3400
Marjorie Slayton
Bus Driver
Transportation
513-867-3419
Craig Smith
Maintenance
District Maintenance
513-867-3420
Cynthia Sprinkle
Audiologist
District
513-867-3440
Randy Stiver
Treasurer
Board of Education Office
513-867-3400
Shane Swartz
Supervisor of Transportation
Transportation
513-867-3419
Kyle Taylor
Bus Driver
Transportation
513-867-3419
Tim Taylor
Bus Driver
Transportation
513-867-3419
Pam Theurer
Coordinator of Teaching and Learning
Board of Education Office
513-867-3400
John Thomas
Director of Business Operations
Board of Education Office
513-867-3400
Alyce Waites
Aide, Bus
Transportation
513-867-3419
Kimberly Wells
Bus Driver
Transportation
513-867-3419
Mary Wenzel
Administrative Assistant
Board of Education Office
513-867-3400
Lindsay White
Director of Special Services
Board of Education Office
513-867-3400, ext. 1037
Kayla Wilson
Bus Driver
Transportation
513-867-3419
Leia Yancey
Registrar
Central Registration Office
513-867-3416